Full credits for Monsters, Inc.
Directed by[]
- Pete Docter
Co-Directed by[]
- Lee Unkrich
- David Silverman
Produced by[]
- Darla K. Anderson
Executive Producers[]
- John Lasseter
- Andrew Stanton
Associate Producer[]
- Kori Rae
Original Story by[]
- Pete Docter
- Jill Culton
- Jeff Pidgeon
- Ralph Eggleston
Screenplay by[]
- Andrew Stanton
- Daniel Gerson
Music by[]
- Randy Newman
Story Supervisor[]
- Bob Peterson
Film Editor[]
- Jim Stewart
Supervising Technical Director[]
- Thomas Porter
Production Designers[]
- Harley Jessup
- Bob Pauley
Art Directors[]
- Tia W. Kratter
- Dominique Louis
Supervising Animators[]
- Glenn McQueen
- Rich Quade
Lighting Supervisor[]
- Jean-Claude J. Kalache
Layout Supervisor[]
- Ewan Johnson
Shading Supervisor[]
- Rick Sayre
Modeling Supervisor[]
- Eben Ostby
Set Dressing Supervisor[]
- Sophie Vincelette
Simulation & Effects Supervisors[]
- Galyn Susman
- Michael Fong
Sound Designer[]
- Gary Rydstrom
Production Supervisor[]
- Katherine Sarafian
Casting by[]
- Ruth Lambert, CSA
- Mary Hidalgo
- Matthew Jon Beck, Associate
Cast[]
- James P. Sullivan: John Goodman
- Mike Wazowski: Billy Crystal
- Boo: Mary Gibbs
- Randall Boggs: Steve Buscemi
- Henry J. Waternoose III: James Coburn
- Celia Mae: Jennifer Tilly
- Roz: Bob Peterson
- The Abominable Snowman: John Ratzenberger
- Fungus: Frank Oz
- : Daniel Gerson
- Jerry: Steve Susskind
- Flint: Bonnie Hunt
- Bile: Jeff Pidgeon
- George Sanderson: Samuel Lord Black
Additional Story Material by[]
- Bob Peterson
- David Silverman
- Joe Ranft
Story[]
Story Manager[]
- Marcia Gwendolyn Jones
Development Story Supervisor[]
- Jill Culton
Story Artists[]
Max Brace | Jim Capobianco |
David Fulp | Rob Gibbs |
Jason Katz | Bud Luckey |
Matthew Luhn | Ted Mathot |
Ken Mitchroney | Sanjay Patel |
Jeff Pidgeon | Joe Ranft |
Bob Scott | David Skelly |
Nathan Stanton |
Additional Storyboarding[]
Geefwee Boedoe | Joseph "Rocket" Ekers |
Jorgen Klubien | Angus MacLane |
Ricky Vega Nierva | Floyd Norman |
Jan Pinkava |
Additional Screenplay Material by[]
- Robert Baird
- Rhett Reese
- Jonathan Roberts
Story Consultant[]
- Will Csaklos
Script Coordinators[]
- Esther Pearl
- Shannon Wood
Story Coordinator[]
- Esther Pearl
Story Production Assistants[]
- Adrian Ochoa
- Sabine Magdalena Koch
- Tomoko Ferguson
Art[]
Art Department Manager[]
- Jonas Rivera
Character Design[]
- Ricky Vega Nierva
Additional Character Design[]
- Bob Pauley
- Dan Lee
CG Painters[]
Bryn Imagire | Glenn Kim |
Laura Phillips | Paul Mica |
Jamie Frye | Phaedra Craig |
Yvonne Herbst | Robin Cooper |
Production Artists[]
Mark Cordell Holmes | Albert Lozano |
Jason Deamer | Nathaniel McLaughlin |
Randy Berrett | Glenn Kim |
Paul Mica | Bud Thon |
David Hong | Lawrence Marvit |
Gary Schultz | Patrick Wilson |
Sculptors[]
- Jerome Ranft
- Norm DeCarlo
Visual Development[]
Geefwee Boedoe | Ralph Eggleston |
Ricky Vega Nierva | Jill Culton |
Lou Romano | Nicolas Marlet |
Carter Goodrich | Peter DeSeve |
Dave Gordon | Oscar Grillo |
Kevin Hawkes | Bud Luckey |
J.otto Seibold | Lane Smith |
Chris Ure |
Art Department Coordinators[]
- Jay Ward
- Andrea Warren
Art Production Assistant[]
- Nick Vlahos
Layout[]
Layout Manager[]
- Victoria Jaschob
Lead Layout Artist[]
- Patrick Lin
Senior Layout Artist[]
- Craig Good
Sequence Leads[]
- Shawn Brennan
- Gregg Olsson
- Derek Williams
Layout Artists[]
Robert Anderson | Cortney Armitage |
Louis Gonzales | Sungyeon Joh |
Jongo | Jeremy Lasky |
Mark Sanford | Gabriel Schlumberger |
Yun Shin | Sylvia Wong |
Layout Technical Support[]
- Daniel Campbell
- Patrick Guenette
Layout Department Coordinator[]
- Tom Kim
Additional Layout[]
Patrick James | Eric Lebel |
Billy Merritt | Bret Parker |
Brett Pulliam | Gini Cruz Santos |
Adam Schnitzer |
Set Dressing[]
Set Dressing Manager[]
- Trish Carney
Set Dressing Artists[]
Jon Childress Farmer | Ellen Moon Lee |
Phat Phoung | Danny Sukiennik |
Elizabeth Torbit |
Additional Set Dressing[]
David Eisenmann | Mark Sanford |
Robert Anderson | Derek Williams |
Layout & Set Dressing Production Assistant[]
- Jessica Hutchison
Animation[]
Animation Manager[]
- Sarah Jo Helton
Directing Animators[]
- Doug Sweetland
- Scott Clark
Character Development[]
Alan Barillaro | Dave DeVan |
Andrew Gordon | Stephen Gregory |
Steven Hunter | John Kahrs |
Shawn P. Krause | Angus MacLane |
Dale McBeath | Bobby Podesta |
Jeff Pratt | Gini Cruz Santos |
Mark Walsh |
Animators[]
Kyle Balda | Alan Barillaro |
Stephen Barnes | Bobby Beck |
Misha Berenstein | Dylan Brown |
Brett Coderre | Tim Crawfurd |
Ricardo Curtis | Dave DeVan |
Doug Dooley | Ike Feldman |
Andrew Gordon | Stephen Gregory |
Jimmy Hayward | John Kahrs |
Nancy Kato | Karen Kiser |
Shawn P. Krause | Wendell Lee |
Angus MacLane | Dan Mason |
Amy McNamara | Jon Mead |
Billy Merritt | Dave Mullins |
James Ford Murphy | Peter Nash |
Victor Navone | Bret Parker |
Michael Parks | Sanjay Patel |
Bobby Podesta | Jeff Pratt |
Brett Pulliam | Roger Rose |
Robert H. Russ | Gini Cruz Santos |
Andy Schmidt | Alan Sperling |
Patty Kihm Stevenson | Ross Stevenson |
David Tart | J. Warren Trezevant |
Mike Venturini | Tasha Wedeen |
Adam Wood | Kureha Yokoo |
Ron Zorman |
Fix Animator[]
- Paul Mendoza
Animation Dept. Coordinator[]
- Jenni Tsoi
Animation Fixes & Deliveries[]
- Chris DiGiovanni
Animation Fix Coordinator[]
- Kathleen Relyea
Animation Production Assistant[]
- Gabrielle Siegel
Editorial[]
Editorial Manager[]
- Marcia Gwendolyn Jones
Second Film Editors[]
- Ken Schretzmann
- Robert Grahamjones
Additional Editing[]
- Lee Unkrich
- Torbin Xan Bullock
- Katherine Ringgold
First Assistant Editor[]
- Torbin Xan Bullock
Second Assistant Editors[]
Dan Engstrom | Axel Geddes |
Margaret Hou | Greg Snyder |
David Suther | Chris Vallance |
Anna Wolitzky | Mark Yeager |
Additional Editorial Assistants[]
Luis Alvarez Y Alvarez | Jack Curtis Dubowsky |
Jason Hudak | Elizabeth Thomas |
Temp Music Editor[]
- David Slusser
Temp Sound Editor[]
- E.J. Holowicki
Editorial Coordinator[]
- Hoon H. Kim
Editorial Production Assistants[]
- Renee Steen
- Atsuko Yamagishi
Modeling[]
Modeling Manager[]
- Deirdre Warin
Lead Modeling Artists[]
- Eliot Smyrl
- Brian Green
- Christian Hoffman
Modeling Artists[]
Mark Adams | Paul Aichele |
James Bancroft | Jason Bickerstaff |
Onny P. Carr | Jun Han Cho |
Lawrence D. Cutler | Ruieta DaSilva |
Cynthia Dueltgen | Danielle Feinberg |
Michael Fong | Damir Frkovic |
Mark T. Henne | Sangwoo Hong |
Patrick James | Rob Jensen |
Stephen W. King | Sonoko Konishi |
Ivo Kos | Mike Krummhoefener |
Michael Lorenzen | Steve May |
Tim Milliron | Kelly O'Connell |
John Singh Pottebaum | Guido Quaroni |
Joshua Reiss | Dale Ruffolo |
Andrew Schmidt | Gary Schultz |
Bill Sheffler | Christine Waggoner |
Kim White | Patrick Wilson |
Modeling Coordinator[]
- Ethan Owen
Shading[]
Shading Manager[]
- Sue Maatouk-Kalache
Lead Shading Artists[]
- Daniel McCoy
- Ben Jordan
Shading Artists[]
Anthony A. Apodaca | James Bancroft |
Byron Bashforth | David Batte |
Lars R. Damerow | Michael Fu |
Nigel Hardwidge | Thomas Jordan |
Michael R. King | Stephen W. King |
Andrew Kinney | Ana G. Lacaze |
Tom Miller | David Munier |
Mira Nikolic | Keith Olenick |
Brandon Onstott | Seth Piezas |
Mitch Prater | Brian M. Rosen |
John Warren | Bill Wise |
Shading Coordinator[]
- Gina Trbovich-Malewicz
Modeling & Shading Fix Coordinator[]
- Graham Moloy
Lighting[]
Lighting Manager[]
- Mark Nielsen
Directing Lighting Artists[]
- Janet Lucroy
- Joyce Powell
Team Leads/Master Lighting Artists[]
Lauren Alpert | Brian Boyd |
Scott Clifford | Danielle Feinberg |
Rob Jensen | Ana G. Lacaze |
Eileen O'Neill | Dale Ruffolo |
John Warren | Kim White |
Patrick Wilson | Maria Yershova |
Lighting Artists[]
Chad Belteau | Tim Best |
Onny P. Carr | Jun Han Cho |
Airton Dittz, Jr. | Jay A. Faulkner |
Christina Haaser | Thane Hawkins |
Jesse Hollander | Cindy Hong |
Steven James | Jae H. Kim |
Lisa Kim | Michael R. King |
Kristifir Klein | Ivo Kos |
Holly Lloyd | David MacCarthy |
Felix J. Mendoza | Amy Moran |
Desiree Mourad | Carmen Ngai |
Kelly O'Connell | Seth Piezas |
Chris Rock | Vandana Reddy Sahrawat |
Erik Smitt | Peter Sumanaseni |
Brian Young |
Lighting Coordinator[]
- Bahram Hooshmand
Lighting Production Assistant[]
- Elizabeth Gonzales-Guerra
Simulation & Effects[]
Simulation & Effects Manager[]
- Nicole Paradis Grindle
Sequence Supervisors[]
Steve May | Mark T. Henne |
Guido Quaroni | Michael Lorenzen |
Jack Paulus | Brad Winemiller |
Simulation & Effects Artists[]
Jessica Abroms | Anthony A. Apodaca |
Chris Chapman | Patrick James |
Thomas Jordan | Steven Kani |
Michael Kilgore | Martin Nguyen |
Adrienne Othon | Leslie Picardo |
Keith Stichweh | Tim Swec |
Richard Thompson | Allison Torres |
Christine Waggoner |
Additional Effects Development[]
Loren C. Carpenter | Daniel Herman |
Ken Lao | Adam Woodbury |
Simulation & Effects Coordinators[]
- David Orecklin
- Jenna Capozzi
- Marcia Savarese
Simulation & Effects Production Assistant[]
- Daniel Arriaga
Software Development[]
Software Team Leads[]
Brad Andalman | Rob Cook |
Bena Currin | Tony DeRose |
Kurt Fleischer | Tom Hahn |
Peter Nye | Arun Rao |
Paul S. Strauss | Dirk Van Gelder |
Andy Witkin |
Software Engineers[]
John Alex | David Baraff |
Ronen Barzel | Sam "Penguin" Black |
Malcolm Blanchard | Tom Duff |
Doug Epps | Lisa Forssell |
F. Sebastian Grassia | Kitt Hirasaki |
Jisup Hong | Mitchell Im |
Michael B. Johnson | Michael Kass |
Chris King | Manny Ko |
Craig Kolb | David Laur |
Eric Lebel | Tom Lokovic |
Tim Milliron | Josh Minor |
Gary Monheit | Shaun Oborn |
Michael K. O'Brien | Sudeep Rangaswamy |
Don Schreiter | Michael Shantzis |
Brian Smits | Heidi Stettner |
Tien Truong | Mark VandeWettering |
Eric Veach | Kiril Vidimče |
Karon Weber | Brad West |
Audrey Wong | Wayne Wooten |
David G. Yu |
Documentation & Support[]
Ian Buono | Tom Deering |
Susan Boylan Griffin | Cybele Knowles |
Nghi "Tin" Nguyen | Kay Seirup |
María Milagros Soto |
Camera[]
Camera Department Managers[]
- Perrin Cutting
- Julie McDonald
Camera Supervisor[]
- Louis Rivera
Camera Software & Engineering[]
- John Hee Soo Lee
- Matthew Martin
- Jon Shlens
Machinist[]
- Drew TTV Rogge
Camera Technicians[]
- Don Conway
- Jeff Wan
Photoscience Managers[]
- James Burgess
- David DiFrancesco
Department Administrator[]
- Beth Sullivan
Production[]
Scheduling Coordinator[]
- Arree Chung
Production Accountant[]
- Catherine Roehl
Director of Production Finance[]
- Robert Taylor
Supervisor of Production Resources[]
- Susan T. Tatsuno
Disney Production Representative[]
- Jenny Aleman
Ass't Production Accountant[]
- Kirsten Staubli
Assistant to the Director[]
- Suzanne Hightower
Assistant to the Co-Director[]
- Cami Edwards
Assistant to the Producers[]
- Dan Sokolosky
Production Office Coordinator[]
- Tricia Andres
Production Office Assistants[]
- Arik Ehle
- Shane Thomas
Additional Production Support[]
Molly Naughton | Kelly T. Peters |
Lucas Putnam | Rachel Raffael |
Justin Wright | Hana Yoon |
Information Systems[]
Managers[]
Peter Kaldis | Erik Forman |
Alisa Gilden | May Pon |
Todd Lloyd | Alex Stahl |
Warren Hays |
Systems Administrators & Support[]
Neftali "El Magnifico" Alverez | Nathan Ardaiz |
Jennifer Becker | Gabriel Benveniste |
Bryan Bird | Sean Brennan |
Terri Brown | T. Mark De Vine |
Lars R. Damerow | Miles Egan |
Edward Escueta | Sandy Falby |
Grant Gatzke | Jennifer Gomez |
Patrick Guenette | Bethany Jane Hansen |
Jason B. Hendrix | Ling Hsu |
Kenneth "Yo" Huey | Jason "Jayfish" Hull |
Jose N. Ignacio | Humera Yasmin Khan |
Cory Andrew Knox | Dan Levin |
Gregg Minolli | Bob Morgan |
Terry Lee Moseley | Michael A. O'Brien |
Mark Pananganan | Manny Ponce |
Joshua Qualtieri | Edgar Quiñones |
Auburn C. "Aubie" Schmidt | M.T. Silvia |
Nelson Siu | Jerome Strach |
Elle Yoko Suzuki | Andy Thomas |
Jason "JTOP" Topolski | Chuck Waite |
Christopher C. Walker | Jay Weiland |
Post Production[]
Post Production Supervisor[]
- Paul Cichocki
Senior Manager Of Editorial & Post Production[]
- Bill Kinder
Editorial Services[]
- Andra Smith
- Jeff Whittle
Projection[]
- John Hazelton
Post Production Assistant[]
- Courtney Bergin
Original Dialogue Mixer[]
- Doc Kane
Dialogue Recordist[]
- Jeanette Browning
Additional Dialogue Recording[]
- Vince Caro
- John McGleenan
Additional ADR Voice Casting[]
- Mickie McGowan
Post Production Sound Services Provided by[]
- Skywalker Sound
A Division of Lucas Digital LTD., LCC, Marin County, California
Re-Recording Mixers[]
- Gary Rydstrom
- Gary Summers
Supervising Sound Editor[]
- Michael Silvers
Sound Design[]
- Gary Rydstrom
- Tom Myers
Sound Effects Editors[]
- Shannon Mills
- Teresa Eckton
- Stephen Kearney
ADR Editor[]
- Jonathan Null
Foley Editor[]
- Karen Wilson
Ass't Supervising Sound Editor[]
- Steve Slanec
Sound Effects Assistant[]
- Dee Selby
Foley Artists[]
- Dennie Thorpe
- Jana Vance
Foley Mixers[]
- Tony Eckert
- Frank "Pepe" Merel
Mix Technician[]
- Juan Peralta
Re-Recordist[]
- Brian Magerkurth
Additional Voices[]
Jack Angel | Bob Bergen |
Rodger Bumpass | Gino Conforti |
Jennifer Darling | Patti Deutsch |
Pete Docter | Bobby Edner |
Ashley Edner | Paul Eiding |
Katie Evans | Bill Farmer |
Keegan Farrell | Pat Fraley |
Terese Ganzel | Taylor Gifaldi |
Marc John Jefferies | Joe Lala |
Noah Luke | Sherry Lynn |
Danny Mann | Mona Marshall |
Mickie McGowan | Laraine Newman |
Kay Panabaker | Bret Parker |
Phil Proctor | Josh Qualtieri |
Guido Quaroni | Jan Rabson |
Lisa Raggio | Joe Ranft |
Sophia Ranft | Katherine Ringgold |
Bob Scott | David Silverman |
Jim Thornton | Lee Unkrich |
Music[]
"If I Didn't Have You"[]
- Music and Lyrics by Randy Newman
- Performed by Billy Crystal & John Goodman
- Produced by Randy Newman, Chris Montan and Frank Wolf
Orchestrations By[]
- Jonathan Sacks
- Ira Hearshen
Music Recorded and Mixed by[]
- Frank Wolf
Music Editor[]
- Bruno Coon
Assistant Music Editor[]
- Brenda Heins
Music Supervisors[]
- Tom MacDougall
- Shawne Zarubica
Music Production Manager[]
- Andrew Page
Music Production Coordinator[]
- Deniece LaRocca-Hall
Orchestra Contractor[]
- Sandy DeCrescent
Music Preparation[]
- Jo Anne Kane Music Service
Assistant to Mr. Newman[]
- Jenny Kane
Music Recorded and Mixed at[]
- Sony Pictures Studios
- Live Wire Studio
- Signet Sound Studios
Color Timers[]
- Terry Claborn
- Chris de la Guardia
Negative Cutting By[]
- Buena Vista Negative Cutting
Main Titles[]
Design & Animation Direction[]
- Geefwee Boedoe
Animation[]
- Patrick Siemer
Outtakes & Company Play (Outtake Reel Credits Only)[]
Co-Director[]
- Roger Gould
Co-Producer[]
- Karen Dufilho
Project Manager[]
- Victoria Jaschob
Lead Technical Artist[]
- Erik Smitt
Additional Support[]
- Erin Cass
End Title Design[]
- Susan Bradley
Thanks to Everyone at Pixar Who Supported this Production[]
Administration & Finance[]
Ena Cratsenburg | Nils Erdmann | Marty Eshoff |
Jim Ferrucci | Mark Frazitta | Jody Giacomini |
Tim Glass | Cece Heimans | Jennifer Jacobs |
Paul Kim | Linda McCampbell | Lisa McCampbell |
Cheryl Murata | Molly Nealan | Andrea Nordemann |
Debbie O'Keeffe | Karen Perry | Kirsten E. Radzikowski |
Kristina Ruud | Nephi Sanchez | Heather Schmidt-Feng |
Lisa Schwartz | Sue Williams | Wendy Tanzillo |
Creative Resources & Marketing[]
Mary Conlin | Kim Cannon | Michele Spane |
Clay Welch | Leeann Alameda | Karen Hartquist |
Lauren Mentzel | Brian Tindall | Kathleen Chanover |
Steven Argula | Kevin Ping Chang | Nousha Emami |
Krista Swager | Keith Kolder |
Facilities[]
Tom Carlisle | Keith Johnson | Kenny Condit |
Craig Payne | Aaron Burt | Erin M. Miller |
Matt McGuire | Laura Schaer | William de Ridder |
Patricia Bavuso | Cherise Miller | Valerie Villas |
Human Resources[]
Sangeeta Prashar | Lisa Ellis | Shelby Cass |
Dawn Haagstad | Kimberly Clark | Annaliza Constantino |
Pixar University & Archives[]
Randy Nelson | Dave Haumann | Christine Freeman |
Bill Polson | Elyse Klaidman | Alice Rosen |
Kevin Edwards | Andrew Lyndon |
Purchasing & Relocation[]
Dennis "DJ" Jennings | Lori Richardson |
Safety & Security[]
Keith Kops | Tony Basso | Joni Superticioso |
Chris Balog | Marlon Castro | Iesha Taylor |
Craft Services by Luxo Café
Human Kid & Scream Reference[]
Rachel Adams | Elizabeth Docter | Nicholas Docter |
Isabel Faulkner | Jeffrey Hughes | Anna Keating |
Henry Kinder | Jackson Kinder | Ben Lasseter |
Jackson Lasseter | PJ Lasseter | Sam Lasseter |
Jacob McArthur LeValley | Liam Pauley | Sonja Petroff |
Jordy Ranft | Sophia Ranft | Cassandra E. Taylor |
Jack E. Taylor, Jr. | Jennifer M. Taylor | Tiffany Anna Taylor |
Maddie Toy | Alice Unkrich | Hannah Unkrich |
Stereoscopic 3D (3D Re-Release/later re-release Credits Only)[]
Stereoscopic Supervisor[]
- Bob Whitehill
Director of 3D Production[]
- Joshua Hollander
3D Technical Supervisor[]
- Daniel McCoy
Rendering Lead[]
- Reid Sandros
Manager[]
- Tamsen Mitchell
3D Technical & Rendering[]
Sean Feeley | Patrick Guenette |
Patrick James | Jay-Vincent Jones |
Roxanne Paredes | Jonathan Penney |
Alex Seiden | Eliot Smyrl |
Yaa-Lirng Tu |
3D Post Production[]
Post Production Supervisor[]
- Erick Ziegler
3D Titles[]
- Catherine M. Kelly
Additional Graphics[]
- Laura Meyer
Colorist[]
- Mark Dinicola
7.1 Re-Recording Mixer[]
- Tom Myers
Production Babies[]
Ahmi | Aleksander | Alex | Annika | Anthony |
Camille | Chloe | Christopher | Claire | Claire Emily |
Connor | Eli | Elza | Emilia | Emma |
Emma Mei-li | Finn | Gemma | Hailey | Hannah |
Hunter | Isaac | Jacey | Jacob | James |
Jasper | Jonah | Jordan | Josiah | Klaire |
Lena | Leonardo | Louise | Lucy | Madison |
Mary | Maximillian | Michael | Olivia | Penelope |
Phoebe | Pinky | Rebecca | Sage | Santiago |
Sebastian | Tavia | Zellie | Zoe |
And a very special thanks to Joe Grant[]
Computer Systems for Final Rendering[]
- Sun Microsystems, Inc.
Animated with[]
- Marionette
Rendered with[]
- RenderMan
Filmed in[]
- PixarVision
3-D Modeling Software[]
- Alias Research, Inc.
3-D Workstations[]
- Silicon Graphics, Inc.
Network Equipment[]
- Cisco Systems
Processing By[]
- Monaco Labs
Prints By[]
- Technicolor@
Produced and Distributed on[]
- Eastman Film
Monsters, Inc. Books | CD-ROM Videogames |
Available Wherever | Available From |
Books are Sold | Disney Interactive |
Executive Monsters, Inc. Merchandise Now at[]
- Disney Store, Disney Store Catalog &
- www.disneystore.com
Copyright © MMI Disney Enterprises, Inc./Pixar Animation Studios[]
All Rights Reserved
This Motion Pictures was Created by Pixar Talking Pictures[]
For Purposed of Copyright Law in the United Kingdom.
Original Soundtrack Available from[]
- Walt Disney Records
Distributed by[]
- Buena Vista Pictures Distribution
Created and Produced at[]
- Pixar Animation Studios
Emeryville, California